Our Clients – Schools

Albury Primary School, Ware
Alderbrook Primary, Balham
All Saints’ School, Bishop’s Stortford
All Saints’ School, Blackheath
All Saints’ School, Carshalton
Alma School, Bermondsey
Archbishop Michael Ramsey Technology College
Battersea Technology College
Beatrix Potter Primary School, Wandsworth
Belleville Primary, Battersea
Bentinck School, Marylebone
Bentley St Paul’s CE Primary School
Birchwood High School, Bishop’s Stortford
Bishop Challoner School, Tower Hamlets
Bishop William Ward Primary School, Colchester
Bishop Winnington-Ingram Primary, Ruislip
Bradstow School, Broadstairs
Cardinal Wiseman School, Greenford
Chrishall Primary School, Royston
Christ Church School, Barnet
Christ Church School, Battersea
Christ Church School, Brondesbury
Christ Church School, Finchley
Christ Church School, Forest Hill
Christ Church School, North Brixton
Christ Church School, Streatham
Christ the King School, Stanwell
Collingwood School, Wallington
Commonswood Primary, Welwyn Garden City
Cottenham Park School
Crocus Nursery, Saffron Walden
Dame Johane Bradbury’s School
Debden Primary School, Saffron Walden
Eltham School
St Antony’s School, Woodford Green
St Bartholomew’s School, Sydenham
St Bede’s School, Chadwell Heath
St Bernadette’s School, London Colney
St Bernard’s School, Bethnal Green
St Bernard’s School, Westcliff-on-Sea
St Charles Sixth Form College
St Clare’s Catholic Primary School, Clacton-on-Sea
St Clement Dane’s School, Drury Lane
St Dominic’s Primary, Hackney
St Dominic’s School, Kentish Town
St Edmund’s Primary, Isle of Dogs
St Edmund’s School, Edmonton
St Edward’s Primary, Romford
St Elizabeth’s Special School, Much Hadham
St Eugene de Mazenod Catholic Primary School
St Faith’s CE Primary School, Wandsworth
St Francis de Sales School, Tottenham
St Francis School, Braintree
St George’s Primary, Freezywater
St George’s School, Enfield
St George’s School, Gravesend
St Gilda’s School, Stroud Green
St Hilda’s Primary, Harpenden
St Ignatius College, Enfield
St Ignatius School, Stamford Hill
St James’ Hatcham Primary School, New Cross
St James’ School, Harlow
St James’s School, Enfield
St John Fisher School, Perivale
St John the Divine School, Kennington
St John Vianney School, West Green
St John’s School, Enfield
St John’s School, Friern Barnet
English Martyrs Primary, Tower Hamlets
Farnham CE Primary School
Fowlmere Primary School, Cambridge
Francis Barber Primary, Balham
Friends’ School, Saffron Walden
Furzedown Primary School, Tooting
Great Hormead Primary
Hailey Hall School, Hertford
Heathmere Primary, Wandsworth
Hitherfield Primary, Lambeth
Holy Family School, Poplar
Holy Family School, Welwyn Garden City
Holy Ghost and St Stephen’s School, Shepherds Bush
Holy Trinity School, Chelsea
Holy Trinity School, Richmond
Holy Trinity School, Tulse Hill
Icknield Primary School, Letchworth
Ingrave Johnstone School, Ingrave
John Keble School, Harlesden
Jubilee Primary, Tulse Hill
La Salette Primary, Rainham
Latimer School, Ladbroke Grove
Lee School
Limpsfield School
Malden Parochial CE Primary School
Marshland High School, Wisbech
Middle Row School, Ladbroke Grove
Mill Hill County High School
Millbank School, Westminster
Millbrook Park School, Mill Hill
Monken Hadley School, Barnet
Morningside Primary, Hackney
Mount Carmel School, Ealing
Newmarket College, Newmarket
Newport Primary School, Newport
Northbrook School, Lee
Northfields Primary
Oratory Primary, Kensington
Orsett School, Grays
Our Lady of Grace School, Dollis Hill
Our Lady of Lourdes School, New Southgate
Our Lady of Lourdes School, Wanstead
Our Lady of Muswell School
Our Lady’s Primary, Limehouse
Our Lady’s School, Camden
Pope Paul School, Potters Bar
Princess Frederica School, Willesden
R A Butler School, Saffron Walden
Rickling Green CE Primary School
Rosendale Primary, Dulwich
Sacred Heart School, Bushey
Sacred Heart School, Ware
Sacred Heart School, Wealdstone
Saffron Walden County High School
Saffron Walden Nursery School
Sion Manning Girls’ School, Ladbroke Grove
Sir John Cass Foundation School, City of Westminster
St John’s School, Whetstone
St Joseph’s Infant School, Wembley
St Joseph’s Junior School, Wembley
St Joseph’s Junior School, Willesden
St Joseph’s Primary School, Dovercourt
St Joseph’s School, Bishop’s Stortford
St Joseph’s School, Chelsea
St Joseph’s School, Dagenham
St Joseph’s School, Leyton
St Joseph’s School, Lincoln’s Inn Fields
St Joseph’s School, Stanford-le-Hope
St Jude’s School, Herne Hill
St Martin-in-the-Fields High School
St Mary’s & St Michael’s School, Commercial Road
St Mary’s Catholic High School, Bishop’s Stortford
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Ponders End
St Mary’s Primary, Camden
St Mary’s Primary, Kilburn
St Mary’s Priory Infant School, Tottenham
St Mary’s Priory Primary School, Fulham
St Mary’s School, Chingford
St Mary’s School, Enfield
St Mary’s School, Hornchurch
St Mary’s School, Long Ditton
St Mary’s School, Oxted
St Mary’s School, Saffron Walden
St Matthew’s School, Ponders End
St Michael at Bowes School, Palmers Green
St Michael’s School, Camden
St Michael’s School, Enfield
St Michael’s School, Southfields
St Michael’s School, Welling
St Monica’s School, Southgate
St Patrick’s Primary, Romford
St Patrick’s School, Kentish Town
St Paul’s Primary School, Walworth
St Paul’s Primary, Whitechapel
St Paul’s School, Winchmore Hill
St Peter and Paul Primary School, Redbridge
St Peter and St Paul School, Clerkenwell
St Peter’s Primary, Romford
St Peter’s School, Billericay
St Peter’s School, Brentwood
St Peter-in-Chains School, Stroud Green
St Saviour’s School, Herne Hill
St Stephen’s CE Primary School, Lambeth
St Stephen’s School, Lewisham
St Teresa’s Primary School, Rochford
St Teresa’s School, Harrow
St Thomas More School, Chelsea
St Thomas More School, Wood Green
St Thomas of Canterbury School, Puckeridge
St Ursula’s School, Harold Hill
St Vincent de Paul School, Stevenage
St Vincent’s School, Acton
St Vincent’s School, Marylebone
St Winefride’s School, Manor Park
Southmead Primary School, Putney Heath
St Alban’s School, Harlow
St Aloysius School, Euston
St Andrew’s and St Mark’s School, Surbiton
St Andrew’s School, Barnet
St Andrew’s School, Enfield
St Anne’s Catholic High School, Enfield
Stag Lane First School, Edgware
Stisted School, Braintree
The Rosary School, Hampstead
The Sele School, Hertford
Trinity St Mary’s School, Balham
Wandsworth Boys School
Wolfson Hillel Primary School, Southgate